LR

Le Reize

39/152|BMCRRA-116|Near Changampuzha Metro Station|Edappally P.O|Kochi|Kerala|India

Call

About Le Reize

Le Reize — travel-agent in kochi.

Contact & social

Reach the agency directly

WhatsApp
9633303535

Similar travel agents in Cochin

Other travel agents in Cochin

Reviews

From travellers who booked with Le Reize

No reviews yet

Le Reize hasn't been reviewed on TheTripIndia yet. If you've travelled with them, your review helps the next person decide.

Agency details

Facts on record for this listing

Category
Travel agents
Status
ACTIVE
Based in
Cochin, Kerala
Address
39/152|BMCRRA-116|Near Changampuzha Metro Station|Edappally P.O|Kochi|Kerala|India
Photos
3
Listed since
September 2026

Photos

3 images

Le Reize photo 1
Le Reize photo 2
Le Reize photo 3
Planning a trip

Tell Le Reize where you want to go

Send your dates and destination and you'll get a costed itinerary back from the agency. No booking fee, no middleman — your enquiry goes straight to their desk.

  • Reachable by phone and email

Usually replies within a day

Call Review